PIZZA |
Small |
Medium |
Large |
Queen |
King |
Cheese |
$15.50 | $21.70 | $24.00 | $35.50 | $45.00 |
Cheese & 1 Items |
$16.50 | $21.75 | $25.50 | $37.75 | $47.45 |
Cheese & 2 Items |
$17.45 | $23.80 | $28.60 | $39.50 | $49.10 |
Cheese & 3 Items |
$18.40 | $24.85 | $30.10 | $41.30 | $50.25 |
Cheese & 4 Items |
$19.35 | $25.95 | $32.05 | $43.05 | $52.40 |
Extra Items |
$1.75 | $2.00 | $3.00 | $3.50 | $4.00 |
Double Cheese |
$2.50 | $3.50 | $4.50 | $5.50 | $6.50 |
Panzerotti (Cheese & 3 Items) |
---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | $17.70 |
Pizza Items: Cheese, Pepperoni, Mushrooms, Bacon, Green Pepper, Roasted Red Peppers, Ham, Onions, Anchovies, Sliced Tomatoes, Ground Beef, Pineapple, Hot Peppers, Green & Black Olives, Italian Sausage
PIZZA
Pizza Items: Cheese, Pepperoni, Mushrooms, Bacon, Green Pepper, Ham, Onions, Anchovies, Sliced Tomatoes, Ground Beef, Pineapple, Hot Peppers, Green & Black Olives, Italian Sausage
-
Small Pizza
Cheese
$15.50
Cheese & 1 Item
$16.50
Cheese & 2 Items
$17.45
Cheese & 3 Items
$18.40
Cheese & 4 Item
$19.35
Double Cheese
$2.50
Extra Items
$1.75Medium Pizza
Cheese
$21.70
Cheese & 1 Item
$21.75
Cheese & 2 Items
$23.80
Cheese & 3 Items
$24.85
Cheese & 4 Item
$25.95
Double Cheese
$3.50
Extra Items
$2.00Large Pizza
Cheese
$24.00
Cheese & 1 Item
$25.50
Cheese & 2 Items
$28.60
Cheese & 3 Items
$30.10
Cheese & 4 Item
$32.05
Double Cheese
$4.50
Extra Items
$3.00Queen Pizza
Cheese
$35.50
Cheese & 1 Item
$37.75
Cheese & 2 Items
$39.50
Cheese & 3 Items
$41.30
Cheese & 4 Item
$43.05
Double Cheese
$5.50
Extra Items
$3.50King Pizza
Cheese
$45.00
Cheese & 1 Item
$47.45
Cheese & 2 Items
$49.10
Cheese & 3 Items
$50.25
Cheese & 4 Item
$52.40
Double Cheese
$6.50
Extra Items
$4.00Panzerotti
Cheese & 3 Items
$17.70APPETIZERS
-
Mozzarella Sticks
$8.60 -
French Fries
Sml. $5.30 Lrg. $10.50 -
Homemade Garlic Bread
$7.50 -
Homemade Garlic Bread w/ Cheese
$10.00 -
Garlic Bites
$9.00 -
Battered Mushrooms
$10.50 -
Onion Rings
Sml. $7.00 Lrg. $13.00 -
Poutine
$12.00 -
Garden Salad
$10.95 -
Side Salad
$6.00 -
Caesar Salad
$11.65 -
Side Caesar
$6.35 -
Greek Salad
$15.85 -
Bull's Eye Salad
$18.65 -
Add Chicken
$4.00 -
Add Feta
$3.00
SALADS
DINNERS
-
Clubhouse
Only $16.00 Deluxe $19.50 -
Chicken Wings (1 lb)
Only $16.50 Deluxe $20.00 -
Chicken Fingers
Only $13.80 Deluxe $16.60 -
Hamburger
Only $11.50 Deluxe $15.00 -
Cheeseburger
Only $13.25 Deluxe $16.95 -
Pizza Burger
Only $14.00 Deluxe $17.50 -
Gyro
Only $12.00 Deluxe $14.50 -
Chicken Burger
Only $12.00 Deluxe $14.50 -
Chicken in a Pita
Only $12.25 Deluxe $14.75 -
Pasta Dinner
16oz Pasta, 2 pc Garlic Bread
$15.00 -
Chicken Parm Dinner
8oz Pasta, 2 Chicken Cutlet, 2 pc Garlic Bread
$22.50 -
Side Marinara Sauce
$2.50 -
Creamy Garlic Dip
$1.60 -
Cheddar Chipotle Dip
$1.60 -
Gravy
$2.25 -
Coleslaw
$2.50
All Deluxe Meals include Fries & Coleslaw
PASTA
EXTRAS
Locations
-
Lasalle
979 Front Road
LaSalle, Ontario N9J 2A5(519) 734-1221
-
Windsor East
214 Lauzon Road
Windsor, Ontario N8S 3L6(519) 944-1221
-
Windsor West
1405 Tecumseh Road West
Windsor, Ontario N9B 1T7(519) 255-1221
-
Windsor South
3395 Howard Ave
Windsor, Ontario N9E 3N6(519) 969-5858
-
Amherstburg
139 Sandwich Street South
Amherstburg, Ontario N9V 1Z9(519) 736-1221
Copyright 2016 © Bull's Eye Pizza. All rights reserved. Marketing & Web Design by Primary Target Media
-
